Miércoles 22 de Marzo

19:00 a 23:00 hrs. - Ronda 1

 1 Córdova, Emilio   PER   2440    1:0    Arancibia, Eduardo CHI   2405
2 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607 ½:½ Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574
3 Rojas, Luis CHI 2423 0:1 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332
4 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208 0:1 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575
5 Rybka 1:0 Granda, Julio PER 2631
6 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405 : BYE

 

Jueves 23 de Marzo

10:00 a 14:00 hrs. - Ronda 2

 1 Rafael Leitao      BRA   2575   ½:½     Rybka
2 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332 0:1 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208
3 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574 1:0 Rojas, Luis CHI 2423
4 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405 0:1 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607
5 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405 0:1 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440
6 Granda, Julio PER 2631 : BYE

19:00 a 23:00 hrs. - Ronda 3

 1 Felgaer, Rubén    ARG   2607   ½:½    Zambrana, Osvaldo  BOL   2472
2 Rojas, Luis CHI 2379 ½:½ Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405
3 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208 0:1 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574
4 Rybka 1:0 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332
5 Granda, Julio PER 2631 0:1 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575
6 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440 : BYE

 

Viernes 24 de Marzo:    LIBRE 

Sábado 25 de Marzo

10:00 a 14:00 hrs. - Ronda 4

 1 Flores, Mauricio   CHI   2332   0:1     Granda, Julio     PER   2631   
2 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574 0:1 Rybka
3 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405 0:1 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208
4 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2472 0:1 Rojas, Luis CHI 2379
5 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440 0:1 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607
6 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575 : BYE

19:00 a 23:00 hrs. - Ronda 5

 1 Rojas, Luis       CHI   2379    0:1    Córdova, Emilio    PER   2440    
2 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208 0:1 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405
3 Rybka 1:0 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405
4 Granda, Julio PER 2631 1:0 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574
5 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575 1:0 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332
6 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607 : BYE

 

Domingo 26 de Marzo

16:00 a 20:00 hrs. - Ronda 6

 1 Hellsten, Johan    ZVE   2574    ½:½    Rafael Leitao    BRA   2575     
2 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405 0:1 Granda, Julio PER 2631
3 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405 0:1 Rybka
4 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440 1:0 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208
5 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607 ½:½ Rojas, Luis CHI 2379
6 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332 : BYE

Lunes 27 de Marzo

10:00 a 14:00 hrs. - Ronda 7

 1 Alvarez, Julian  CHI   2208   0:1   Felgaer, Rubén     ARG   2607     
2 Rybka
½:½ Córdova, Emilio PER 2440
3 Granda, Julio PER 2631
½:½ Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405
4 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575 1 :0 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405
5 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332
½:½ Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574
6 Rojas, Luis CHI 2379 : BYE

19:00 a 23:00 hrs. - Ronda 8

 1 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI   2405    1:0   Flores, Mauricio CHI   2332     
2 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405
½:½ Rafael Leitao BRA 2575
3 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440 0:1 Granda, Julio PER 2631
4 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607 0:1 Rybka
5 Rojas, Luis CHI 2379 1:0 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208
6 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574 : BYE

Martes 28 de Marzo

10:00 a 14:00 hrs. - Ronda 9

1 Rybka                            1:0    Rojas, Luis        CHI   2379    
2 Granda, Julio PER 2631 ½:½ Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607
3 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575 0:1 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440
4 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332 0:1 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405
5 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574 1:0 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405
6 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208 : BYE

19:00 a 23:00 hrs. - Ronda 10

 1 Zambrana, Osvaldo  BOL   2405    ½:½    Hellsten, Johan  ZVE   2574    
2 Córdova, Emilio PER 2440 1:0 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332
3 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607 1:0 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575
4 Rojas, Luis CHI 2379 0:1 Granda, Julio PER 2631
5 Alvarez, Julian CHI 2208 0:1 Rybka
6 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405 : BYE

 

Miércoles 29 de Marzo

15:00 a 19:00 hrs. - Ronda 11

 1 Granda, Julio    PER   2631      1:0    Alvarez, Julian    CHI   2208    
2 Rafael Leitao BRA 2575 1:0 Rojas, Luis CHI 2379
3 Flores, Mauricio CHI 2332 1:0 Felgaer, Rubén ARG 2607
4 Hellsten, Johan ZVE 2574 ½:½ Córdova, Emilio PER 2440
5 Arancibia, Eduardo CHI 2405 1:0 Zambrana, Osvaldo BOL 2405
6 Rybka : BYE